Une liste quasi officielle de 99 noms (en fait, 106 au total ont survécu)
DEMPSEY JAMES VINCENT 107400
EL BERRAK MOHAMED 102000
ANGLERAUD JEAN LUC 91400
CHARIL PIERRE EUGENE 86300
MATTERN ARNAUD 82100
DE MATOS THIERRY ALEXANDRE 77500
CARTILLIER MICKAEL 77000
ROY ALAIN EMILE BERNARD 77000
YGBORN NESTOR CHRISTOPHER 74800
HANSEN GUS 74500
TEISSEIRE ANTONIN 73200
DARDE CYRIL 70200
DERWICHE IMAD 69900
MULETA PATRICK 68600
TREYER JEROME 66800
ZAICIK JACQUES 65300
MOUGEL REMY 64300
SITBON PATRICE ALBERT 64000
GOURIER ALAIN MARIUS PIERRE 63500
DOUAIR ABEDEL HAFID 63100
HANNUNA BENJAMIN 62200
PAGNARD DAVID 60200
PASQUIER FREDERIC 58600
CANADAS ARTHUR JEROME 58000
KORCHIA WILLY 57500
DRAHE CHRISTOPHE 54900
ALIBERT LAURENT ROGER LUCIEN 52800
ZERBIB JEROME 52600
GOUGET FABRICE 52400
ORENGO ALAIN 51900
ROSSI CEDRIC 51900
WALTER BERTRAND 51500
DONNAZ JULIE 50300
MESSINA FABRICE 49000
METINA SALIM 47600
SERRA ALEXANDRE 47400
AZZOUZI PATRICK 46300
ROSES ROGER 46300
PALMERI CHRISTOPHE JEAN FRANCOIS 43800
GUITTON CHRISTOPHE RO 41000
BEN REZKALLAH RACHID 40600
ROHR JEAN PHILIPPE 40400
BOUYA NORDINE 40300
KIRBIYIK OZGUR 39800
CRENN THIERRY 39300
ARMENGAUD GERARD 39000
DYMLING NICLAS 37700
HORVATH OLIVIER 36900
HELPPI JUHA 36700
LAOUAR BELKACEM 36000
POMMIER CHRISTOPHE 35600
VILKKI JUHA 35000
FEDERICI AUGUSTIN 34500
DEBUE DAVID 33700
CLEMENCON TRISTAN 32900
LEMOINE BENOIT DIDIER RENE GEORGES 32400
HONTAS MATHIEU JEAN PAUL 32100
SOULE SERGE JOSEPH 31800
GASTALDI PATRICK DIDIER 31400
COSTANTINI ROMAIN 31200
OLIVIER PHILIPPE MAURICE 31200
GRAFFOUILLERE BERNARD 30900
POLITO LAURENT 30900
MONTARNAL CHRISTIAN 30400
MOUSSI BRUNO 30200
SOGHOMONIAN MARC 29600
VERAX FREDERIC PIERRE 29500
PRADOS BERNABE ANTONIO MANUEL 28600
HAIRABEDIAN ARMAND 28000
JIANG YUEFENG 26900
ALLION FABRICE 26500
AOUIZERAT WILLIAM 25400
MAURETTE CHARLES ROGER CHRISTIAN JOSEPH 25100
ZEROUAL FOUAD 24300
LINDORFER MARC 23200
LEVIGNE NORBERT RICHARD 23000
POLLAK BENJAMIN 23000
GRAND MOURSEL JEAN-PIERRE 22000
SANTOS LAURENT 21600
TARDIEU FRANCOIS 21500
RAFFIN PEYLOZ NICOLAS MICHEL 21400
ANGENIEUX AURELIEN BERN 20800
VIARD ALEXANDRE 20600
POURPRIX SYLVAIN GUY 20100
MOUSSONNE MARC ETIENNE 19900
AUNET YOAN GERARD 19400
PALERMITA GERARD 19300
SACRISPEYRE PATRICK 18700
SITHIDEJ THAVISAK 18200
HEITER HUGO 14800
VUOKSENMAA JORMA 14700
BEN MAHMOUD IMED 11900
ARNAUDIES SEBASTIEN ADR 11600
AISSANI SIDALI 10900
HETZEL JEAN MARC 9500
PETROLI JEAN PIERRE 7200
DEHEM GAUTIER HUGUES 5700
KESSAS BENJAMIN 5000
Day 1A - la liste des survivants
-