Grand Prix - Rankings


Period: 07 May 2020 to 07 May 2021

# Player name Tournaments Points Diff
1Size Matters50420,350.13
2FFVIII50414,162.25
3-OURS BRUN-50385,084.11
4PetitMinus50383,125.98
5Table_Rase50376,618.34
6JCJ251250368,727.08
7GoD NaTT50367,566.61
8F.Guimond50354,929.21
9MFourcade8850344,604.46
10Csssstakopp50341,647.73
11jorgeYmaria50340,247.84
12yepaki50339,785.93
13PhilOpOK_Z0350339,109.98
14M98P50339,003.92
15fusiooo50337,189.55
16vin de Porto50331,027.07
17Masterdo6lov50330,066.90
18HomoErectus50328,096.38
19JASONDU5250327,921.25
20Tap7O3touR50327,857.53
21Banankiwi50326,953.96
22Retired_2.050323,061.61
23GTO_bled50322,969.41
24Jack_Meskine50322,514.35
25Drago-C-Cho50322,115.83
26RobinDesNOiX50320,578.77
27grubi12550320,461.94
28ImNotaBot150319,441.55
29KKJbet50319,374.86
30IIIlIIlIIIII50318,977.08
31Jasondu5150316,663.78
32ViensMonAgno50315,918.09
33-LuCh0-50315,527.04
340 mental50314,797.97
35Donkishot50314,617.06
36Alexandra G50308,999.94
37Master Bird50308,838.24
38R.Carlos.650307,704.62
39TitoSevilla750307,587.01
40FoldInSpace50307,358.60
41Toxikull50306,745.56
42thylacoleo50305,517.74
43Kouaktukelke50305,383.48
44curl_exec50304,716.80
45SexySex50303,892.45
46domino750303,668.02
47Shorii50303,653.96
48needAAcoach50302,000.98
49N1087B50301,306.17
500den Kozuki50301,188.93
51Jack R.50300,584.80
52CIementleBG50299,170.35
53RW Cephei50298,366.95
54Skaboy200750297,746.56
55133x133-150297,415.24
56surovi50297,014.76
57nullEV04ka50296,942.60
58Guantanam&ra50296,677.75
59maestropen50296,411.37
60FiiRectm50296,124.38
61Sundazed50295,601.62
62Kasben50295,300.51
63EVERYDAY.50295,178.39
64Javods50294,968.53
65dsking50293,901.81
66Uhtr3d50293,475.42
67FORTB1NJOUER50293,375.36
68SMarioJardel50293,240.88
69D14BL1T050292,595.45
70PIaySafeCard50292,313.67
71Zootopie750291,017.57
72PunterHunter50289,864.76
73OnAvAnce50289,835.73
74Winamax SCAM50289,576.13
75Eat-sushis50289,409.18
76Martin20190850289,148.41
77Benlesnuts50288,194.09
78IceInMyVeins50287,204.53
79Objectif10OK50287,198.38
80flushgordon950286,459.48
81SansBetises50285,786.91
82pfai50285,388.84
83GTOExploiter50285,282.88
84CLUB PIRATES50284,857.91
85RE-ORIENTED50284,804.90
86MenTalizZzer50284,209.33
87Sharkentard50284,036.65
88Sh0rebreak50283,089.83
89janiszeib50282,907.45
90_JeSuisFou_50282,841.48
91KitKatBallls50282,780.42
92Plazya750281,711.27
93oMalhaVacas50281,118.76
94JePushEnFiat50280,609.28
95Frequencies_50280,296.70
96SalmaHaleKum50280,139.13
97Lai Veicas50279,483.20
98komchak50278,695.04
99OwL-ln50278,484.04
100Bcause I can50278,454.04
101Stikeeez50278,399.98
102LeVietF0u50278,226.54
103K.Khutsishvi50278,150.51
104nola020650277,199.83
105GrenOuiIle50277,127.83
106ZIZUUUUUU50275,708.96
107Abs9050275,487.43
108Benoit486250275,485.43
109Aisake50274,539.81
110ULTRABET111150274,526.98
111.NegreanutZ.50274,328.36
112-JEAN-PHIL-50274,048.27
113JimMY_MtP50273,841.79
114I_am_Totti50273,427.70
115R. Surcouf50272,699.13
116WorIdPeace50272,502.46
117annieruokay50272,164.65
118seanOmalley50272,078.15
119Soul System50271,937.79
120LuckSkill50271,669.56
121G.Ciccone50271,504.71
122E.Newgate50271,234.60
123PlageNudiste50270,603.88
124kianych50270,517.48
125TuTu-Lum50270,465.50
126TIGRE 201350269,246.93
127BecauseOfYou50269,202.24
128La Belle Gze50269,194.20
129A BOIIIIREEE50269,177.04
130AApikcipsK50269,048.89
131Le_Banquier.50269,024.39
132Kurcuga66650268,741.88
133Hindi Kilala50268,580.70
134Kurcias.50268,568.03
135C du jus50268,561.97
136EuroGangster50268,294.68
137miichel5926650268,071.09
138LaCantatrice50267,662.82
139JossTheBoss950267,410.48
140B_B_1350267,337.58
141Flashblend50266,702.16
142Salimdu5150266,454.66
143AttForces50266,286.13
144StackEater50266,029.71
145bigblindbet50265,631.40
146Nit & Weak50264,784.65
147Le_Wilson50264,430.72
148envie2KK50264,273.99
149mon argent50264,234.27
150PoupouSpew50263,970.79
151Estrellittaa50263,849.22
152_Winda50263,640.38
153A quoi bon.50263,470.90
154GodIsTheLove50263,459.52
155Sangokaii50263,071.54
156tekelson22150262,933.87
157GangDonaLena50262,790.36
158Gougou5645050262,499.77
159Dr.Bayard50262,045.03
160Alister30850261,929.74
161BRELANCIAGA50261,876.32
162Rubioooo50261,834.04
163.sonheure50261,771.37
164LLinusLLol50261,658.91
16580PAUL8050261,425.26
166UnMarchombre50261,216.06
167windamax50260,754.13
168LuckyCruasan50260,704.53
169Pastor1050260,603.37
170NASSVEGASS1350260,585.46
171MAMARAZZI50260,501.33
172Supernatural50260,498.18
173EU SOU EU50260,103.58
174Andre_Ma7ias50259,877.61
175lasagnaaamm50259,744.92
176__Ragnar__50259,707.43
177CLAquerTV50259,590.18
178CMGREGOR133750259,516.42
179Patrice Loko50259,228.61
180JimmyJazz7550258,730.50
181SimiliMarti150258,677.19
182Camourem50258,548.96
183Yelizaveta50258,482.80
184Cincinnatus150258,284.77
1851tempsleS50258,280.80
186Egidatoriuz50258,091.86
187volatile3850258,065.50
188VacusBenies650257,798.94
189MindsetGod50257,697.28
190casserlanoix50257,618.21
191Chneck raise50257,489.99
192tanketa199050257,068.52
193celavimonami50256,948.02
194almightyPT50256,907.23
195Have2Bananas50256,765.39
196TamaIou50256,524.79
197THEKEVLY50256,294.22
198TeddyKFC50255,906.41
199Carence en L50255,829.22
200Blitzkrieg4750255,768.29