Grand Prix - Rankings


Period: 20 Jan 2020 to 20 Jan 2021

# Player name Tournaments Points Diff
1RobinDesNOiX50419,015.46
2FFVIII50414,876.98
3jeveudesbb50412,052.73
4Table_Rase50390,936.32
5Soul System50386,598.50
6TomateMozzaa50386,104.96
7JASONDU5250372,095.67
8JCJ251250371,875.92
9Red_one_Faid50370,942.97
10GoD NaTT50367,459.16
11Dr.Bayard50367,176.33
12Shorii50362,991.44
13Augustus150362,552.50
14Retired_2.050362,015.14
15VacusBenies650361,966.94
16ViensMonAgno50355,529.55
17Drago-C-Cho50355,186.33
18En T950349,779.51
19L.E.O.N.E50349,670.75
20CLUB PIRATES50348,561.27
21SMarioJardel50348,254.72
22Kasben50346,913.24
23MegaLowBoy50342,905.55
24LeVietF0u50339,858.13
25Alexandra G50338,430.10
26HATE00750335,394.82
27PetitMinus50335,007.26
28jorgeYmaria50333,372.52
29Mr.Falcon50333,095.32
30simbakubwa50331,512.99
31GTOExploiter50327,332.15
32Benlesnuts50324,234.39
33Eat-sushis50323,723.24
34R. Surcouf50323,013.36
35Sh0rebreak50322,491.69
36F.Guimond50321,698.31
37_JeSuisFou_50320,037.52
38PhilOpOK_Z0350319,579.05
39Sundazed50318,725.90
40CMGREGOR133750317,121.07
41MonPereveupa50316,549.40
42planctoi50315,582.44
43janiszeib50315,069.78
44R.Carlos.650313,626.14
450den Kozuki50312,254.23
46YoungFanta50312,115.34
47Guantanam&ra50311,960.02
48attitude_50311,087.54
49Deneb9350311,009.70
50EVERYDAY.50310,430.45
51Mister Tynco50310,274.22
52IQ.20050308,386.29
53EuroGangster50307,609.95
54N1087B50307,435.15
55Totality50307,113.64
56FORTB1NJOUER50306,633.90
57Horrorscope50306,279.45
58Griezmancito50304,999.46
59maestropen50303,763.29
60SansBetises50302,747.94
61TitoSevilla750302,158.55
62from_Japan50301,173.71
63PoupouSpew50301,100.97
64OnAvAnce50299,860.79
65IIIlIIlIIIII50298,610.91
6650KforVegas50298,575.03
67ZIZUUUUUU50298,240.55
68-LuCh0-50296,919.59
69Donkishot50295,558.60
70durrr4450295,449.98
71curl_exec50293,273.35
72MFourcade8850293,169.70
73Don.Danbury50292,811.12
74nola020650292,791.52
75R.Sigurdsson50291,901.37
76Ben Dover2450291,772.86
77P.Guichnoir50291,585.03
78RW Cephei50291,461.25
792Guys1Flop50291,147.75
80flushgordon950290,590.25
81JePushEnFiat50290,544.46
82Tap7O3touR50290,334.99
83IceInMyVeins50290,166.64
84PunterHunter50289,978.91
85Masterdo6lov50287,972.68
86Skaboy200750287,954.30
87A.c0nt4d0r50287,499.60
88-Anthemius-50286,776.84
89LaCantatrice50286,569.73
90FoldInSpace50286,199.15
91RDVegas202050286,180.79
92FiiRectm50284,682.10
93ImNotaBot150284,632.29
94KKJbet50283,554.53
95NASSVEGASS1350283,377.12
96windamax50283,213.01
97domino750283,199.92
98mon argent50281,602.94
99Julien.Strop50280,574.88
100Le_Banquier.50280,086.98
101Aisake50278,215.18
102LuckyCruasan50278,142.91
103WorIdPeace50277,713.23
104DrapBlanc50277,451.00
105AzkAbAn150277,368.22
106grubi12550277,305.84
107TopBoy9450277,220.21
108K.Khutsishvi50277,125.12
109upstairs50276,623.90
110SimiliMarti150276,552.78
111ABarrau3800.50275,761.23
112.NegreanutZ.50275,645.52
113Zootopie750275,630.46
114Kazuyo50275,437.37
115runMidasrun50274,938.53
116gla1ve50274,594.09
117ULTRABET111150274,553.83
118roubyisback50274,549.96
119parafaavaaar50274,543.21
120komchak50274,529.56
121fabienPSG50274,353.23
122lesproblem50274,288.69
123Atomic Clock50273,922.82
124BonjourPls50273,477.06
125Mooby dick50273,037.68
126MAMARAZZI50272,925.28
127M98P50272,819.88
128BernardTap1s50272,550.44
129Plazya750271,921.38
130No mames50271,484.69
131133x133-150271,130.56
132LLinusLLol50271,080.22
133Stikeeez50271,026.87
134drew.derzh50271,009.55
135AldousOrwell50270,372.18
136Itsdamnt1me.50269,779.88
137casserlanoix50269,575.98
138JimMY_MtP50269,264.40
139kianych50268,980.17
140GodIsTheLove50268,838.93
141envie2KK50268,470.09
142lathums50268,214.50
143G.Ciccone50267,975.33
144Drawing Dad50267,590.36
145MenTalizZzer50266,998.75
146Shuusui50266,928.26
147Kurcuga66650266,844.16
148BRELANCIAGA50266,670.46
149Awakened150266,493.65
150Peace&Lovee50266,221.06
151RondinDu1950266,053.41
152S0BR3D0S1S50265,756.62
153Jimmy Tulip50265,418.09
154I_am_Totti50265,360.47
1552.2.2.2.250265,266.47
156....Victor..50265,262.54
157WhyAlwayzzMe50265,123.42
158sotadebastos50264,943.55
159Rubioooo50264,888.20
160Lai Veicas50264,751.61
161UnMarchombre50264,119.50
162LitleAbezatd50263,983.29
163PuraSuerte6950263,913.51
164202150263,562.80
165Chouripan50263,510.40
166Harticiok50263,255.49
167PlageNudiste50263,247.33
168fredo196250263,164.38
169MindsetGod50263,092.27
170Lawliet.50262,982.10
171Abs9050262,867.97
172EL_SHARKUT0R50262,764.33
173RealJ0hnD0e50262,611.76
174tekelson22150262,578.05
175daT Sancu50262,524.37
176PitchCouCou50262,521.47
177needAAcoach50262,515.17
178Kurcias.50262,366.41
179valdovas50262,186.87
180AA-Tapis-AA50262,129.20
181PREFONTAINE50261,987.65
182Cincinnatus150261,976.54
183Javods50261,972.86
184BIG_BIN50261,468.45
185_Pirch_50261,250.80
186Cashew Nuts50260,877.76
187limpNinja50260,669.83
188nullEV04ka50260,508.88
189MORDRED_50260,141.46
190Kitbul50260,132.55
191Fishit050259,868.58
192.sonheure50259,850.42
193COCACHANEL50259,792.08
194_Winda50259,579.38
195GrenOuiIle50259,549.48
196supaelite50259,373.95
197TeddyKFC50259,139.25
19826-Black50259,024.31
199Atahuallpa50258,839.52
200A.Goldfinger50258,816.24