Cash Game Challenge Rankings

Period: 21 Jun 2019 to 27 Jun 2019

RankPlayer nameHands playedBuy-ins won
1rthsf lIlllI43,81439.28
2Dre4mCatch3r14,94426.83
3psy741075,48423.69
4efoAA18,19923.47
5Gouvyz17,82619.15
6Mode avion s8,32119.03
7xSuusa5,81018.42
8Sarah Quette14,83517.34
9allanface4,80917.06
10joakim24,41116.96
11steph7616013,50616.03
12lechugas856,88415.49
13Miiikyy3,84915.03
14rois-du bad7,42314.94
15mehendi5,51814.79
16tetris 2111,22714.74
17JL-716,76614.69
18_SWEENEY_10,00513.84
190_wl2,89213.46
20Skiflar9,94813.15
21mistery317708,35712.99
22J0UEUR11,30112.09
23BLOM988,57811.92
24GillesM761,95211.65
25Da_Yellow5,44811.56
26Spongebobcar1,66311.49
27--Aon--6,10111.14
28MangeTaS0eur7,17711.08
29SexyFish3,24111.07
30webfuchs18,32011.02
31Thomas-A14511.00
32TJJ7710,74510.95
33omapc5,45510.89
34funkymiki4,92610.86
35mmojorisen5,46510.81
36CAPITOLE991,24210.47
37TOOshi825,97910.31
38gros manche4,91310.22
39imfuntik887,17310.15
40Taaz4thewin9,4699.97
41LitlBigMonKy11,8769.89
42Jonvrgvp14,0749.66
43MYSKY7,9829.54
44TritFlush4,9319.52
45TheDuckSick7,3039.48
46Akira163,5849.48
47zagorcilo17,9879.45
48xRaphaelx14,3349.41
49Heik4643,2389.35
50LittleFishGG1,5159.19
51lepaindur4,3909.08
52UnagiKanzaki1,7749.05
53JonMich5,1179.00
54Seizeekf339.00
55Fockyoubitch7,9378.96
56AleCaman22,8958.91
57IRENECUS17,3608.89
58YenApourRire9648.70
59Asashoryu6,1018.64
60Phantogram4,7698.61
61jardinanon4,4758.52
62KM177181,4178.43
63induraine3298.43
64Posetacarte5508.36
658Spades61,2618.27
66ALEX MAHONE3828.24
67GrimsBeat12,8158.20
68fishoujojo2,4418.18
69racko665,4768.18
70Cormenut64,4198.05
71meragon6,6608.04
72skywatcher3,5837.91
73L-646ACTHIB5,3907.90
74bostarzevik13,8307.87
75DONEMOIMONEY9,0407.85
76GiaDiMarco14,3947.84
77Kompot2,1497.67
78danpitt4587.67
79Dieterluck1,5787.66
80boss750921,0037.56
81Julaur5,7387.48
82Sn-gku8,6237.47
83ng20071,6687.45
84Lolo5Lolo5915,7957.44
853E 100K REG7567.41
86NoRoma_NoCry7,1577.37
87BAYYANA1,9197.29
88LilBexey11,0157.27
89Kul-buto3877.27
90gWINALL3227.23
91Vegasdelaoya3937.22
92monton874,8837.20
93Jay-Vee2,5137.17
94Reno4ever187857.14
95Titipou1992,4077.10
96Demon15311,0547.06
97LoRaTTi5087.05
98Agro Fish4,3317.04
99Thiblegrand2,6727.00
100Boulette Vw1,6226.99
Last update : 25/06/2019 09:24:03 CET