Cash Game Challenge Rankings

Period: 14 Jun 2019 to 20 Jun 2019

RankPlayer nameHands playedBuy-ins won
1desertini1420,98336.21
2Kalmari60,93724.45
3A U B I N2,94020.86
4Oulaolayy22,21519.82
5Lianakea11,10918.28
6ayoye6,88818.24
7LOUP BLANC7,98217.93
8d1rty-s7ars17,10017.75
9Suipponen23,27417.24
10The_Farsant6,16616.41
11Le Catheter11,51015.92
12OrQuE.10,39915.00
13bibi88x17,14614.98
14Vfkskhksvf8,37614.88
15nehehehe1312,42114.52
16tart121,81314.47
17berengario2,34613.71
18Zwiebelfuchs4,02413.70
19_n0mak_9,49013.05
20YenApourRire81612.92
21PayMyWedding8,22512.72
22muevre5,70012.71
23ch4rl3m4gn37,49612.47
24vbnvbnvbn4,89312.09
25GoldorAKbAK10,70011.87
26wasfun66610,50411.13
27DUKI DUKI14,45010.68
28riverbeat6,73510.60
29Fernet_Menta3,40810.56
30Ogre Magi12,16210.21
31Tiltattack4,58310.10
32V.Corleone6,34510.10
33Kirjannimet3,7719.85
34Wang19803,1029.76
35Nightwatcher2,3909.57
36Kaizen_20,9209.06
37Agate-Zebluz1,7409.00
38TeStiCOoL_4,1798.98
39ToXyCBeT7958.95
40TuJefe699,8178.78
410WN3RR7,2468.76
42Numero102,2728.74
43C0quelicot3,7868.66
44WhenLamb04,4468.46
45edy21ar3128.41
46shipleader4208.38
47Ruffhavoc1,6648.28
48Reg2FullRing7,2978.13
49Jarod_53,5948.13
50MadWakko7,9758.11
51tiltAlot7608.08
52MrUnderEV5,7397.88
53Resureccion5067.83
54mihapio9,0997.77
55bUllyU3,1997.73
56A-D-B1,3017.70
57LaPaSTaToRd1,8027.57
58Sony Black095,9347.46
59__G2K__2,4907.32
60J-P.Parp17,8417.29
61KRABINO7777517.02
62tronco33311,6207.00
63PayeSAFEKKAA4026.96
64ilovthisgam1,1436.73
65LNRslevin2,7146.65
66herme0009786.55
67thankyouHM2546.38
68ModoDiablo7,3256.34
69RussWest573686.31
70Aigle-Fin2,0256.26
71Cucusclan6526.26
72Samma-Sati2,9196.23
73FeelGo0dPaw2,5736.12
74-Borderline.4,4796.12
75Reg_Cleaner1,1796.05
76JogaBonitaaa6,2426.02
77avalon175246.01
78Mani_AR2,5126.01
79ATVFEBDI5,9936.00
80ClancyWiggum5,3245.98
81SLLUISGIOSS2,1525.89
82Die Reise2,2145.87
83Dark titi1,9045.87
84ScArf561,6695.70
85good_runner1,0535.51
86pokervegan2165.48
87LanakAA19661,9355.42
88EAT DEAD6575.42
89Fubar7645.38
90Marta336445.29
91egirel891,3215.29
92Petit-BATI4965.17
93EsTePoNaA5305.14
94buzzitm6395.09
95Maranfer8025.06
96MAADland1,8325.05
97Ballastyle5,6365.04
98Lord Kaum5,2835.04
99pkerufluuuss2675.02
100leparieur692235.01
Last update : 20/06/2019 11:47:26 CET